DELIVERY AUSTRALIA WIDE
3 YEARS WARRANTY
Item Product Description In Stock (QTY) ETA Price (ex GST) View
#OM2-LCSC-S-1M
OM2 LC-SC 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
73
$5.50
#OM2-LCSC-S-2M
OM2 LC-SC 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
93
$6.00
#OM2-LCST-S-1M
OM2 LC-ST 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
69
$5.50
#OM2-LCST-S-2M
OM2 LC-ST 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
84
$6.00
#OM2-LCSC-D-1M
OM2 LC-SC 1m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
99
$11.00
#OM2-LCSC-D-2M
OM2 LC-SC 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
81
$14.00
#OM2-LCST-D-1M
OM2 LC-ST 1m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
92
$11.00
#OM2-LCST-D-2M
OM2 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable
Our fibre optic cables are made from quality components. 100% Performance tested
82
$14.00

Shopping Cart
Cart: 0 items ($0.00)

 
Online Chat
Live Help
Newsletter
Full Name:
Email Address:

All prices shown on dataworldit.com.au are in Australia Dollars and are exclusive of GST.
Prices and availability are subject to change without prior notice.
Images displayed are for illustration purpose only and we will not accept responsibility for purchases based on these pictures.

Office : 35 Kembla Street, Cheltenham, VIC 3192
TEL : 1300-441-395 FAX : 1300-775-851 ABN : 26 144 791 891